PTR Professional Tennis Registry  
   
 

Workshop Clinicians

10 & Under
(Arranged by State/Country)

Iñaki Balzola • PTR Headquarters
Ludovit Cap • PTR Headquarters
Steve Keller • PTR Headquarters
Anne Pankhurst • PTR Headquarters
Jason Purcell • Scottsdale, AZ
Todd Dissly • Los Gatos, CA
Nigel Pugh • San Ramon, CA
Frank Adams • Aurora, CO
Sharon Murphy • South Glastonbury, CT
Jose Caballero • Boca Raton, FL
Robert Carlbo • Tampa, FL
Rita Gladstone • Port Orange, FL
Scott Mitchell • Savannah, GA
Holger Nickel • Idaho Falls, ID
Leah Friedman • Chicago, IL
Ollie Stephens • Chicago, IL
Brian Parkkonen • Weymouth, MA
Aaron Hutt • Denton, MD
Kelly Anchors • Old Town, ME
Sharon Cleland • Midland, MI

Larry Haugness • Battlefield, MO
Patrick Tibbs • Laurel, MS
Carol MacLennan • Haddonfield, NJ
Michelle Skelley • Hamburg, NY
Marcy Bruce • McMurray, PA
Seth Walrath • Lansdale, PA
Jorge Andrew • Cayce, SC
Amanda Knight • Beaumont, TX
Tracie Mitchem • Freeland, WA
Rick Vetter • Mequon, WI
Martin Florian • Austria
Dieter Mocker • Austria
Louis Lim Teik Gim • China
Adams Zhao Rui Feng • China
Luigi Bertino • Italy
Herbert Schnaubelt • Italy
Shinichi Suzuki • Japan
Yutaka Tokumaru • Japan
Adam Gard'ner • New Zealand
Gary Tan • Singapore


11 to 17
(Arranged by State/Country)

Steve Keller • PTR Headquarters
Anne Pankhurst • PTR Headquarters
Nigel Pugh • San Ramon, CA
Carole Waite • Riverside, CT
Robert Carlbo • Tampa, FL

Daniel Breag • Saint Marys, GA
Mike Woody • Midland, MI
Sylvia Jaros • Chatham, NJ
Tom Hutcherson • Sleepy Hollow, NY
Ollie Taniyev • Kazakhstan


Performance
(Arranged by State/Country)

Iñaki Balzola • PTR Headquarters
Ludovit Cap • PTR Headquarters
Steve Keller • PTR Headquarters
Anne Pankhurst • PTR Headquarters
Nick Cote • Manhattan Beach, CA
Brian Parkkonen • Weymouth, MA
Cameron Moore • Cary, NC
Louis Lim Teik Gim • China

Adams Zhao Rui Feng • China
Luigi Bertino • Italy
Herbert Schnaubelt • Italy
Shinichi Suzuki • Japan
Yutaka Tokumaru • Japan
Adam Gard'ner • New Zealand
Gary Tan • Singapore


Adult Development
(Arranged by State/Country)

Iñaki Balzola • PTR Headquarters
Helma Cap • PTR Headquarters
Ludovit Cap • PTR Headquarters
Steve Keller • PTR Headquarters
Anne Pankhurst • PTR Headquarters
Dan Santorum • PTR Headquarters
Dani Leal • Pike Road, AL
Jake Shoemake • Centerton, AR
Josh Bates • Chandler, AZ
Benny Morentin • Tucson, AZ
Ken DeHart • San Jose, CA
Don Henson • Coronado, CA
Adam Jasick • Indian Wells, CA
Carl Mendoza • San Francisco, CA
David Sallee • Hemet, CA
Frank Adams • Aurora, CO
Carole Waite • Riverside, CT
Jack Waite • Riverside, CT
Scott Colebourne • Fernandina Beach, FL
Rob Goetz • Palm Beach, FL
Jose Naranjo • Miami, FL
Marc Blouin • Augusta, GA
Dom Lausic • Alpharetta, GA
John MacDonald • Waynesboro, GA
Scott Mitchell • Savannah, GA
John Bremner • Wheaton, IL
Ollie Stephens • Chicago, IL
Kerlin Butchee • Olathe, KS
Daryl Greenstreet • Lawrence, KS
Federico Mas • Newport, KY
Lance Andersen • Boxborough, MA
Ollen Dupree • Bowie, MD
Aaron Hutt • Denton, MD
Kelly Anchors • Old Town, ME
Hans Romer • Yarmouth, ME
Kevin VanHaitsma • Grand Rapids, MI
Marc Stingley • EAGAN, MN
Larry Haugness • Battlefield, MO
Geoff Norton • Jackson, MS
Patrick Tibbs • Laurel, MS
Colin Gillam • Missoula, MT
Brij Lodha • Davidson, NC
Jack Curry • Troy, NY
Savina Diankova • Hastings On Hudson, NY
Rich Reyes • New York, NY
Bogie Romansky-Livianu • Brooklyn, NY
Michelle Skelley • Hamburg, NY
Marcy Bruce • McMurray, PA
Harold Conway • Collegeville, PA

Jimmie Nigro • Hatboro, PA
Tina Tharp • Phoenixville, PA
Bill Wissinger • Zullinger, PA
Jorge Andrew • Cayce, SC
Joey Eskridge • Anderson, SC
Andy Sklarin • Hilton Head Island, SC
Butch Staples • Bluffton, SC
Curtis Holland • Springfield, TN
Orlando Lourenco • Hixson, TN
Alfredo Garcia • Laredo, TX
Tony Huber • Cypress, TX
Amanda Knight • Beaumont, TX
Raj Lama • Denton, TX
Brian Tennery • KELLER, TX
Alex Villar Elias • Sugar Land, TX
Brad Pearce • Provo, UT
Eddie Parker • Richmond, VA
John Raker • Harrisonburg, VA
Chad Reed • Verona, VA
Frank Barnes • Janesville, WI
Leo Alonso • Argentina
Miguel Galantz • Argentina
Alfredo Rizzuto • Argentina
Stefan Pramberger • Austria
John Antonas • Bahamas
Chris Ancrum • Canada
Julien Heine • Canada
Louis Lim Teik Gim • China
Adams Zhao Rui Feng • China
Andy Dowsett • England
Phil Vivian • England
Thierry Lamarre • France
Robert Baumgartner • Germany
Frank Fuhrmann • Germany
Lars Noll • Germany
Karsten Weigelt • Germany
Christos Christopoulos • Greece
Sandor Papp • Hungary
Luigi Bertino • Italy
Bruno Mohovich • Italy
Herbert Schnaubelt • Italy
Marco Vecchi • Italy
Shinichi Suzuki • Japan
Yutaka Tokumaru • Japan
Liz Odera • Kenya
Adam Gard'ner • New Zealand
Joe Castillo • Puerto Rico
Gary Tan • Singapore



Argentina Australia Canada China Germany Greece Hungary India Ireland Italy Japan Kenya Poland Puerto Rico Russia Singapore UAE UK USA
 
     
 
© Professional Tennis Registry 2011     Built by Anderson twitterfacebookflickryoutube Press | Contact Us | Privacy Policy | Site Map | Resource Center